Register Now

South Portland Community Center

Facility Information

21 Nelson Road
South Portland, ME 04106
Contact: Anthony Johnson  Phone: (207) 767-7650

Log In to Reserve

Facility Info
The South Portland Community Center located at 21 Nelson Road, South Portland (across from South Portland High School). The center is a multipurpose facility that is open to the public, used for Recreation Department Programs and available to rent to outside groups. 
 
Hours of Operation (September - May) 
Sunday - 12:00 - 8:00 pm
Monday - Friday - 6:00 am - 9:00 pm
Saturdays - 7:00 am - 7:00 pm

Summer Hours of Operation (June - August)
Saturdays & Sundays - CLOSED
Monday - Thursday - 6:00 am - 9:00 pm
Fridays - 6:00 am - 5:00 

This community center has...

  • Full Size Gym with two courts (cross court)
  • Aerobic Room - used for small group activities & classes
  • Senior Wing - used for large meetings & events
  • Walking Track (above gym)
  • 6-lane, 25 meter pool with diving board
  • Conference rooms - for small meetings up to 15 people




Current Activities

Click on an activity name for details or the date for the activity schedule.

Start:  
End:  
Area:

View Availability Chart | View Calendar | List Version | Mobile Version

Program Activity Teams Date Time
Aquatics Class Monday June 17, 2019 08:00 AM - 05:00 PM
Gentle Yoga Monday Spring II Monday June 17, 2019 09:00 AM - 10:15 AM
set up for and events before bingo Monday June 17, 2019 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
BINGO BINGO 2019 SRING/SUMMER Monday June 17, 2019 12:30 PM - 03:00 PM
HS Tutoring Monday June 17, 2019 02:45 PM - 04:00 PM
clean up after Bingo Monday June 17, 2019 03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
KARATE KIDS SPRING 2019 Karate Kids Spring 2019 Monday June 17, 2019 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
AEROBIC DANCE AEROBIC DANCE June Monday June 17, 2019 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Adult Basketball League Monday League Summer Monday June 17, 2019 06:00 PM - 10:00 PM
set up for senior activity day Tuesday June 18, 2019 08:00 AM - 08:30 AM
SENIOR ACTIVITY DAYS (NEW) Senior Activity Day - June 18 Tuesday June 18, 2019 08:30 AM - 03:00 PM
EXERCISE WITH JESSAMYN - MAT CLASS EXERCISE WITH JESSAMYN Mat June Tuesday June 18, 2019 09:00 AM - 10:15 AM
WALKING/HIKING GROUP WALKING/HIKING GROUP Tuesday June 18, 2019 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
COFFEE TIME SUPPORT GROUP Coffee Time Support Group Tuesday June 18, 2019 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
EXERCISE WITH JESSAMYN - CHAIR CLASS EXERCISE WITH JESSAMYN - Chair June Tuesday June 18, 2019 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
clean up after activity day Tuesday June 18, 2019 03:00 PM - 03:30 PM
Mix it Up! Mix it Up! June Tuesday June 18, 2019 05:00 PM - 05:50 PM
GREASE THE MUSICAL PREVIEW GREASE THE MUSICAL PREVIEW Tuesday June 18, 2019 06:15 PM - 10:30 PM
Ashborne Court Meeting Tuesday June 18, 2019 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
Annual Stormwater Training Wednesday June 19, 2019 07:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Summer Camp Training Wednesday June 19, 2019 08:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Gentle Yoga Wednesday Spring II Wednesday June 19, 2019 09:00 AM - 10:15 AM
Ballet Fusion Ballet Fusion June Wednesday June 19, 2019 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Summer Camp Training Wednesday June 19, 2019 11:00 AM - 05:00 PM
E Street Association meeting Wednesday June 19, 2019 04:30 PM - 08:00 PM
HS Summer Volleyball Wednesday June 19, 2019 05:30 PM - 08:00 PM
AEROBIC DANCE AEROBIC DANCE June Wednesday June 19, 2019 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Sopo Aikido Club Rental Wednesday June 19, 2019 06:00 PM - 07:30 PM
Summer Camp Training Thursday June 20, 2019 08:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Aquatics Class Thursday June 20, 2019 08:00 AM - 05:00 PM
Water Safety Instructor Course Water Safety Instructor Course 2019 Thursday June 20, 2019 08:00 AM - 05:00 PM
EXERCISE WITH JESSAMYN - MAT CLASS EXERCISE WITH JESSAMYN Mat June Thursday June 20, 2019 09:00 AM - 10:15 AM
EXERCISE WITH JESSAMYN - CHAIR CLASS EXERCISE WITH JESSAMYN - Chair June Thursday June 20, 2019 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Cards and Games Thursday June 20, 2019 12:00 PM - 04:00 PM
Cards and Games Thursday June 20, 2019 12:00 PM - 04:00 PM
CARDS & GAMES CARDS & GAMES Thursday June 20, 2019 12:30 PM - 04:00 PM
Mix it Up! Mix it Up! June Thursday June 20, 2019 05:00 PM - 05:50 PM
Adult Basketball League Thursday League Spring Thursday June 20, 2019 05:45 PM - 09:00 PM
SHiNE Dance Fitness SHiNE June Thursday June 20, 2019 06:15 PM - 07:17 PM
Water Safety Instructor Course Water Safety Instructor Course 2019 Friday June 21, 2019 08:00 AM - 05:00 PM
Summer Camp Training Friday June 21, 2019 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Summer Camp Training - Team Building Friday June 21, 2019 08:00 AM - 12:00 PM
WALKING FIELD TRIPS LITTLE JOHN ISLAND & ROYAL RIVER PARK - YARMOUTH, ME Friday June 21, 2019 09:30 AM - 01:30 PM
Maine Silver Jacket Meeting Friday June 21, 2019 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Vitality T'ai Chi for Seniors T'ai Chi June Friday June 21, 2019 11:00 AM - 12:15 PM
Skolfield Camp (Rain Backup) Monday June 24, 2019 06:45 AM - 08:00 AM
Gentle Yoga Monday Spring II Monday June 24, 2019 09:00 AM - 10:15 AM
Learn to Swim - Level 3 (Stroke Development) Session 1 at 9:00am Monday June 24, 2019 09:00 AM - 09:45 AM
Learn to Swim - Level 5 (Stroke Refinement) Session 1 at 9:00am Monday June 24, 2019 09:00 AM - 09:45 AM
NOTHING BUT NET BASKETBALL CAMP Nothing But Net Basektball Camp Monday June 24, 2019 09:00 AM - 03:00 PM
Learn to Swim - Level 3 (Stroke Development) Session 1 at 10:00am Monday June 24, 2019 10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
set up for and events before bingo Monday June 24, 2019 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
BINGO BINGO 2019 SRING/SUMMER Monday June 24, 2019 12:30 PM - 03:00 PM
clean up after Bingo Monday June 24, 2019 03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
KARATE KIDS SPRING 2019 Karate Kids Spring 2019 Monday June 24, 2019 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
AEROBIC DANCE AEROBIC DANCE June Monday June 24, 2019 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Adult Basketball League Monday League Summer Monday June 24, 2019 06:00 PM - 10:00 PM
EXERCISE WITH JESSAMYN - MAT CLASS EXERCISE WITH JESSAMYN Mat June Tuesday June 25, 2019 09:00 AM - 10:15 AM
Learn to Swim - Level 3 (Stroke Development) Session 1 at 9:00am Tuesday June 25, 2019 09:00 AM - 09:45 AM
Learn to Swim - Level 5 (Stroke Refinement) Session 1 at 9:00am Tuesday June 25, 2019 09:00 AM - 09:45 AM
NOTHING BUT NET BASKETBALL CAMP Nothing But Net Basektball Camp Tuesday June 25, 2019 09:00 AM - 03:00 PM
WYETH BY WATER WYETH BY WATER Tuesday June 25, 2019 09:30 AM - 06:00 PM
Learn to Swim - Level 3 (Stroke Development) Session 1 at 10:00am Tuesday June 25, 2019 10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
EXERCISE WITH JESSAMYN - CHAIR CLASS EXERCISE WITH JESSAMYN - Chair June Tuesday June 25, 2019 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
meeting Tuesday June 25, 2019 10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
MEETING Tuesday June 25, 2019 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Daisy Troop Meeting Tuesday June 25, 2019 05:00 PM - 07:15 PM
Mix it Up! Mix it Up! June Tuesday June 25, 2019 05:00 PM - 05:50 PM
Skolfield Camp (Rain Backup) Wednesday June 26, 2019 06:45 AM - 08:00 AM
Gentle Yoga Wednesday Spring II Wednesday June 26, 2019 09:00 AM - 10:15 AM
Learn to Swim - Level 3 (Stroke Development) Session 1 at 9:00am Wednesday June 26, 2019 09:00 AM - 09:45 AM
Learn to Swim - Level 5 (Stroke Refinement) Session 1 at 9:00am Wednesday June 26, 2019 09:00 AM - 09:45 AM
NOTHING BUT NET BASKETBALL CAMP Nothing But Net Basektball Camp Wednesday June 26, 2019 09:00 AM - 03:00 PM
Learn to Swim - Level 3 (Stroke Development) Session 1 at 10:00am Wednesday June 26, 2019 10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Ballet Fusion Ballet Fusion June Wednesday June 26, 2019 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Safety Meeting Wednesday June 26, 2019 11:00 AM - 01:00 PM
Tea w/ Harriet Beecher Stowe Wednesday June 26, 2019 12:00 PM - 04:00 PM
TEA W/ HARRIET TEA W/ HARRIET Wednesday June 26, 2019 01:00 PM - 04:00 PM
AEROBIC DANCE AEROBIC DANCE June Wednesday June 26, 2019 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
HS Summer Volleyball Wednesday June 26, 2019 05:30 PM - 08:00 PM
Fertilizer Work Group Meeting Wednesday June 26, 2019 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Sopo Aikido Club Rental Wednesday June 26, 2019 06:00 PM - 07:30 PM
MIDDLE SCHOOL VOLLEYBALL CAMP Middle School Volleyball Camp Wednesday June 26, 2019 07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
EXERCISE WITH JESSAMYN - MAT CLASS EXERCISE WITH JESSAMYN Mat June Thursday June 27, 2019 09:00 AM - 10:15 AM
Learn to Swim - Level 3 (Stroke Development) Session 1 at 9:00am Thursday June 27, 2019 09:00 AM - 09:45 AM
Learn to Swim - Level 5 (Stroke Refinement) Session 1 at 9:00am Thursday June 27, 2019 09:00 AM - 09:45 AM
NOTHING BUT NET BASKETBALL CAMP Nothing But Net Basektball Camp Thursday June 27, 2019 09:00 AM - 03:00 PM
Learn to Swim - Level 3 (Stroke Development) Session 1 at 10:00am Thursday June 27, 2019 10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
EXERCISE WITH JESSAMYN - CHAIR CLASS EXERCISE WITH JESSAMYN - Chair June Thursday June 27, 2019 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
CARDS & GAMES CARDS & GAMES Thursday June 27, 2019 12:30 PM - 04:00 PM
Mix it Up! Mix it Up! June Thursday June 27, 2019 05:00 PM - 05:50 PM
Adult Basketball League Thursday League Spring Thursday June 27, 2019 05:45 PM - 09:00 PM
SHiNE Dance Fitness SHiNE June Thursday June 27, 2019 06:15 PM - 07:17 PM
Learn to Swim - Level 5 (Stroke Refinement) Swim, Thursdays at 7pm Thursday June 27, 2019 07:00 PM - 07:45 PM
Learn to Swim - Level 3 (Stroke Development) Swim, Thursdays at 7pm Thursday June 27, 2019 07:00 PM - 07:45 PM
Highland Cemetery Meeting Thursday June 27, 2019 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
Adult Swim Lessons Adult Swim Lessons-Thursday PM Thursday June 27, 2019 08:00 PM - 08:45 PM
Skolfield Camp (Rain Backup) Friday June 28, 2019 06:45 AM - 08:00 AM
Aquatics Class Friday June 28, 2019 08:00 AM - 05:00 PM
Water Safety Instructor Course Water Safety Instructor Course 2019 Friday June 28, 2019 08:00 AM - 05:00 PM
NOTHING BUT NET BASKETBALL CAMP Nothing But Net Basektball Camp Friday June 28, 2019 09:00 AM - 03:00 PM
Vitality T'ai Chi for Seniors T'ai Chi June Friday June 28, 2019 11:00 AM - 12:15 PM
Skolfield Camp (Rain Backup) Monday July 1, 2019 06:45 AM - 09:30 AM
Gentle Yoga Monday Summer Monday July 1, 2019 09:00 AM - 10:15 AM
Learn to Swim - Level 3 (Stroke Development) Session 1 at 9:00am Monday July 1, 2019 09:00 AM - 09:45 AM
Learn to Swim - Level 5 (Stroke Refinement) Session 1 at 9:00am Monday July 1, 2019 09:00 AM - 09:45 AM
Learn to Swim - Level 3 (Stroke Development) Session 1 at 10:00am Monday July 1, 2019 10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
set up for and events before bingo Monday July 1, 2019 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
BINGO BINGO 2019 SRING/SUMMER Monday July 1, 2019 12:30 PM - 03:00 PM
LETTIN' THE GOOD TIMES ROLL LETTIN' THE GOOD TIMES ROLL Monday July 1, 2019 12:30 PM - 04:30 PM
clean up after Bingo Monday July 1, 2019 03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
Pesticide Mngt Advisory Meeting Monday July 1, 2019 05:00 PM - 06:30 PM
AEROBIC DANCE AEROBIC DANCE July/August Monday July 1, 2019 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Adult Basketball League Monday League Summer Monday July 1, 2019 06:00 PM - 10:00 PM
set up for senior activity day Tuesday July 2, 2019 08:00 AM - 08:30 AM
SENIOR ACTIVITY DAYS (NEW) Senior Activity Day - July 2 Tuesday July 2, 2019 08:30 AM - 03:00 PM
Learn to Swim - Level 3 (Stroke Development) Session 1 at 9:00am Tuesday July 2, 2019 09:00 AM - 09:45 AM
EXERCISE WITH JESSAMYN - MAT CLASS EXERCISE WITH JESSAMYN Mat July Tuesday July 2, 2019 09:00 AM - 10:15 AM
Learn to Swim - Level 5 (Stroke Refinement) Session 1 at 9:00am Tuesday July 2, 2019 09:00 AM - 09:45 AM
Learn to Swim - Level 3 (Stroke Development) Session 1 at 10:00am Tuesday July 2, 2019 10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
WALKING/HIKING GROUP WALKING/HIKING GROUP Tuesday July 2, 2019 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
EXERCISE WITH JESSAMYN - CHAIR CLASS EXERCISE WITH JESSAMYN - Chair July Tuesday July 2, 2019 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
COFFEE TIME SUPPORT GROUP Coffee Time Support Group Tuesday July 2, 2019 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
clean up after activity day Tuesday July 2, 2019 03:00 PM - 03:30 PM
Skolfield Camp (Rain Backup) Wednesday July 3, 2019 06:45 AM - 09:30 AM
Gentle Yoga Wednesday Summer Wednesday July 3, 2019 09:00 AM - 10:15 AM
Learn to Swim - Level 3 (Stroke Development) Session 1 at 9:00am Wednesday July 3, 2019 09:00 AM - 09:45 AM
Learn to Swim - Level 5 (Stroke Refinement) Session 1 at 9:00am Wednesday July 3, 2019 09:00 AM - 09:45 AM
Learn to Swim - Level 3 (Stroke Development) Session 1 at 10:00am Wednesday July 3, 2019 10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
AEROBIC DANCE AEROBIC DANCE July/August Wednesday July 3, 2019 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
HS Summer Volleyball Wednesday July 3, 2019 05:30 PM - 08:00 PM
Closed for Holiday Thursday July 4, 2019 06:00 AM - 08:30 PM
Skolfield Camp (Rain Backup) Friday July 5, 2019 06:45 AM - 09:30 AM
Skolfield Camp (Rain Backup) Monday July 8, 2019 06:45 AM - 09:30 AM
JUNIOR POLICE ACADEMY CAMP (JPAC) JPAC Monday July 8, 2019 08:00 AM - 04:00 PM
TOUR OF POLAND SPRING PRESERVATION PARK & PICNIC LUNCH TOUR OF POLAND SPRING PRESERVATION PARK & PICNIC LUNCH Monday July 8, 2019 09:00 AM - 02:30 PM
Learn to Swim - Parent & Child Session 2 at 9:00am Monday July 8, 2019 09:00 AM - 09:30 AM
Learn to Swim - Preschool 3 Session 2 at 9am Monday July 8, 2019 09:00 AM - 09:30 AM
Learn to Swim - Level 5 (Stroke Refinement) Session 2 at 9:00am Monday July 8, 2019 09:00 AM - 09:45 AM
Learn to Swim - Level 4 (Stroke Improvement) Session 2 at 9:00am Monday July 8, 2019 09:00 AM - 09:45 AM
Learn to Swim - Level 3 (Stroke Development) Session 2 at 9:00am Monday July 8, 2019 09:00 AM - 09:45 AM
Gentle Yoga Monday Summer Monday July 8, 2019 09:00 AM - 10:15 AM
SCIENSATIONAL WORKSHOPS Sciensational Workshop - Harry Potter Monday July 8, 2019 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Learn to Swim - Preschool 1 Session 2 at 9:30am Monday July 8, 2019 09:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Learn to Swim - Preschool 2 Session 2 at 9:30am Monday July 8, 2019 09:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Learn to Swim - Level 1 (Introduction to Water Skills) Session 2 at 10:00am Monday July 8, 2019 10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Learn to Swim - Level 2 (Fundamental Aquatic Skills) Session 2 at 10:00am Monday July 8, 2019 10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Learn to Swim - Preschool 1 Session 2 at 10:00am Monday July 8, 2019 10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Learn to Swim - Level 3 (Stroke Development) Session 2 at 10:00am Monday July 8, 2019 10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
JPAC Monday July 8, 2019 10:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Learn to Swim - Preschool 1 Session 2 at 10:30am Monday July 8, 2019 10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
SCIENSATIONAL WORKSHOPS Sciensational Workshop - Can you dig it? Monday July 8, 2019 01:00 PM - 04:00 PM
AEROBIC DANCE AEROBIC DANCE July/August Monday July 8, 2019 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Adult Basketball League Monday League Summer Monday July 8, 2019 06:00 PM - 10:00 PM
JUNIOR POLICE ACADEMY CAMP (JPAC) JPAC Tuesday July 9, 2019 08:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Learn to Swim - Parent & Child Session 2 at 9:00am Tuesday July 9, 2019 09:00 AM - 09:30 AM
Learn to Swim - Preschool 3 Session 2 at 9am Tuesday July 9, 2019 09:00 AM - 09:30 AM
Learn to Swim - Level 4 (Stroke Improvement) Session 2 at 9:00am Tuesday July 9, 2019 09:00 AM - 09:45 AM
Learn to Swim - Level 3 (Stroke Development) Session 2 at 9:00am Tuesday July 9, 2019 09:00 AM - 09:45 AM
Learn to Swim - Level 5 (Stroke Refinement) Session 2 at 9:00am Tuesday July 9, 2019 09:00 AM - 09:45 AM
EXERCISE WITH JESSAMYN - MAT CLASS EXERCISE WITH JESSAMYN Mat July Tuesday July 9, 2019 09:00 AM - 10:15 AM
SCIENSATIONAL WORKSHOPS Sciensational Workshop - Harry Potter Tuesday July 9, 2019 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Learn to Swim - Preschool 1 Session 2 at 9:30am Tuesday July 9, 2019 09:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Learn to Swim - Preschool 2 Session 2 at 9:30am Tuesday July 9, 2019 09:30 AM - 10:00 AM
WALKING FIELD TRIPS STEEDMAN WOODS & WIGGLY BRIDGE, YORK, ME Tuesday July 9, 2019 09:30 AM - 01:30 PM
Learn to Swim - Preschool 1 Session 2 at 10:00am Tuesday July 9, 2019 10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Learn to Swim - Level 1 (Introduction to Water Skills) Session 2 at 10:00am Tuesday July 9, 2019 10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Learn to Swim - Level 2 (Fundamental Aquatic Skills) Session 2 at 10:00am Tuesday July 9, 2019 10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Learn to Swim - Level 3 (Stroke Development) Session 2 at 10:00am Tuesday July 9, 2019 10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
JPAC Tuesday July 9, 2019 10:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Learn to Swim - Preschool 1 Session 2 at 10:30am Tuesday July 9, 2019 10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
EXERCISE WITH JESSAMYN - CHAIR CLASS EXERCISE WITH JESSAMYN - Chair July Tuesday July 9, 2019 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
SCIENSATIONAL WORKSHOPS Sciensational Workshop - Can you dig it? Tuesday July 9, 2019 01:00 PM - 04:00 PM
Mix it Up! Mix it Up! July Tuesday July 9, 2019 05:00 PM - 05:50 PM
Buy Local Tuesday July 9, 2019 06:00 PM - 07:30 PM
Skolfield Camp (Rain Backup) Wednesday July 10, 2019 06:45 AM - 09:30 AM
JUNIOR POLICE ACADEMY CAMP (JPAC) JPAC Wednesday July 10, 2019 08:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Learn to Swim - Parent & Child Session 2 at 9:00am Wednesday July 10, 2019 09:00 AM - 09:30 AM
Learn to Swim - Preschool 3 Session 2 at 9am Wednesday July 10, 2019 09:00 AM - 09:30 AM
Learn to Swim - Level 4 (Stroke Improvement) Session 2 at 9:00am Wednesday July 10, 2019 09:00 AM - 09:45 AM
Learn to Swim - Level 3 (Stroke Development) Session 2 at 9:00am Wednesday July 10, 2019 09:00 AM - 09:45 AM
Learn to Swim - Level 5 (Stroke Refinement) Session 2 at 9:00am Wednesday July 10, 2019 09:00 AM - 09:45 AM
SCIENSATIONAL WORKSHOPS Sciensational Workshop - Harry Potter Wednesday July 10, 2019 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Gentle Yoga Wednesday Summer Wednesday July 10, 2019 09:00 AM - 10:15 AM
Learn to Swim - Preschool 1 Session 2 at 9:30am Wednesday July 10, 2019 09:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Learn to Swim - Preschool 2 Session 2 at 9:30am Wednesday July 10, 2019 09:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Learn to Swim - Level 1 (Introduction to Water Skills) Session 2 at 10:00am Wednesday July 10, 2019 10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Learn to Swim - Level 2 (Fundamental Aquatic Skills) Session 2 at 10:00am Wednesday July 10, 2019 10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Learn to Swim - Preschool 1 Session 2 at 10:00am Wednesday July 10, 2019 10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Learn to Swim - Level 3 (Stroke Development) Session 2 at 10:00am Wednesday July 10, 2019 10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Ballet Fusion Ballet Fusion July Wednesday July 10, 2019 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
JPAC Wednesday July 10, 2019 10:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Learn to Swim - Preschool 1 Session 2 at 10:30am Wednesday July 10, 2019 10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
SCIENSATIONAL WORKSHOPS Sciensational Workshop - Can you dig it? Wednesday July 10, 2019 01:00 PM - 04:00 PM
SPHS Class of 69 Meeting Wednesday July 10, 2019 05:00 PM - 06:30 PM
HS Summer Volleyball Wednesday July 10, 2019 05:30 PM - 08:00 PM
AEROBIC DANCE AEROBIC DANCE July/August Wednesday July 10, 2019 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Sopo Aikido Club Rental Wednesday July 10, 2019 06:00 PM - 07:30 PM
MIDDLE SCHOOL VOLLEYBALL CAMP Middle School Volleyball Camp Wednesday July 10, 2019 07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
JUNIOR POLICE ACADEMY CAMP (JPAC) JPAC Thursday July 11, 2019 08:00 AM - 04:00 PM
BEDROCK GARDENS TOUR WITH BOXED LUNCH BEDROCK GARDENS TOUR WITH BOXED LUNCH Thursday July 11, 2019 08:30 AM - 03:00 PM
SCIENSATIONAL WORKSHOPS Sciensational Workshop - Harry Potter Thursday July 11, 2019 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Learn to Swim - Level 3 (Stroke Development) Session 2 at 9:00am Thursday July 11, 2019 09:00 AM - 09:45 AM
Learn to Swim - Level 5 (Stroke Refinement) Session 2 at 9:00am Thursday July 11, 2019 09:00 AM - 09:45 AM
Learn to Swim - Parent & Child Session 2 at 9:00am Thursday July 11, 2019 09:00 AM - 09:30 AM
Learn to Swim - Preschool 3 Session 2 at 9am Thursday July 11, 2019 09:00 AM - 09:30 AM
Learn to Swim - Level 4 (Stroke Improvement) Session 2 at 9:00am Thursday July 11, 2019 09:00 AM - 09:45 AM
Learn to Swim - Preschool 1 Session 2 at 9:30am Thursday July 11, 2019 09:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Learn to Swim - Preschool 2 Session 2 at 9:30am Thursday July 11, 2019 09:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Learn to Swim - Preschool 1 Session 2 at 10:00am Thursday July 11, 2019 10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Learn to Swim - Level 1 (Introduction to Water Skills) Session 2 at 10:00am Thursday July 11, 2019 10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Learn to Swim - Level 2 (Fundamental Aquatic Skills) Session 2 at 10:00am Thursday July 11, 2019 10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Learn to Swim - Level 3 (Stroke Development) Session 2 at 10:00am Thursday July 11, 2019 10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
JPAC Thursday July 11, 2019 10:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Learn to Swim - Preschool 1 Session 2 at 10:30am Thursday July 11, 2019 10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
SCIENSATIONAL WORKSHOPS Sciensational Workshop - Can you dig it? Thursday July 11, 2019 01:00 PM - 04:00 PM
Mix it Up! Mix it Up! July Thursday July 11, 2019 05:00 PM - 05:50 PM
Adult Basketball League Thursday League Spring Thursday July 11, 2019 05:45 PM - 09:00 PM
SHiNE Dance Fitness SHiNE July Thursday July 11, 2019 06:15 PM - 07:17 PM
Learn to Swim - Level 5 (Stroke Refinement) Swim, Thursdays at 7pm Thursday July 11, 2019 07:00 PM - 07:45 PM
Learn to Swim - Level 3 (Stroke Development) Swim, Thursdays at 7pm Thursday July 11, 2019 07:00 PM - 07:45 PM
Highland Cemetery Meeting Thursday July 11, 2019 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
Adult Swim Lessons Adult Swim Lessons-Thursday PM Thursday July 11, 2019 08:00 PM - 08:45 PM
Skolfield Camp (Rain Backup) Friday July 12, 2019 06:45 AM - 09:30 AM
JUNIOR POLICE ACADEMY CAMP (JPAC) JPAC Friday July 12, 2019 08:00 AM - 04:00 PM
SCIENSATIONAL WORKSHOPS Sciensational Workshop - Harry Potter Friday July 12, 2019 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
JPAC Friday July 12, 2019 10:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Vitality T'ai Chi for Seniors T'ai Chi July Friday July 12, 2019 11:00 AM - 12:15 PM
SCIENSATIONAL WORKSHOPS Sciensational Workshop - Can you dig it? Friday July 12, 2019 01:00 PM - 04:00 PM
Skolfield Camp (Rain Backup) Monday July 15, 2019 06:45 AM - 09:30 AM
SCIENSATIONAL WORKSHOPS Sciensational Workshop - Follow Me Robot Monday July 15, 2019 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Gentle Yoga Monday Summer Monday July 15, 2019 09:00 AM - 10:15 AM
Learn to Swim - Parent & Child Session 2 at 9:00am Monday July 15, 2019 09:00 AM - 09:30 AM
Learn to Swim - Preschool 3 Session 2 at 9am Monday July 15, 2019 09:00 AM - 09:30 AM
Learn to Swim - Level 4 (Stroke Improvement) Session 2 at 9:00am Monday July 15, 2019 09:00 AM - 09:45 AM
Learn to Swim - Level 3 (Stroke Development) Session 2 at 9:00am Monday July 15, 2019 09:00 AM - 09:45 AM
Learn to Swim - Level 5 (Stroke Refinement) Session 2 at 9:00am Monday July 15, 2019 09:00 AM - 09:45 AM
BIG RED BASKETBALL CAMP Big Red Basketball Camp Monday July 15, 2019 09:00 AM - 03:00 PM
Learn to Swim - Preschool 1 Session 2 at 9:30am Monday July 15, 2019 09:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Learn to Swim - Preschool 2 Session 2 at 9:30am Monday July 15, 2019 09:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Learn to Swim - Level 1 (Introduction to Water Skills) Session 2 at 10:00am Monday July 15, 2019 10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Learn to Swim - Level 2 (Fundamental Aquatic Skills) Session 2 at 10:00am Monday July 15, 2019 10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Learn to Swim - Level 3 (Stroke Development) Session 2 at 10:00am Monday July 15, 2019 10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Learn to Swim - Preschool 1 Session 2 at 10:00am Monday July 15, 2019 10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Learn to Swim - Preschool 1 Session 2 at 10:30am Monday July 15, 2019 10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
set up for and events before bingo Monday July 15, 2019 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
BINGO BINGO 2019 SRING/SUMMER Monday July 15, 2019 12:30 PM - 03:00 PM
SCIENSATIONAL WORKSHOPS Sciensational Workshop - Mission to Mars Monday July 15, 2019 01:00 PM - 04:00 PM
clean up after Bingo Monday July 15, 2019 03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
AEROBIC DANCE AEROBIC DANCE July/August Monday July 15, 2019 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Adult Basketball League Monday League Summer Monday July 15, 2019 06:00 PM - 10:00 PM
OGUNQUIT MUSEUM OF ART WALKING TOUR OGUNQUIT MUSEUM OF ART WALKING TOUR Tuesday July 16, 2019 08:30 AM - 02:30 PM
Learn to Swim - Parent & Child Session 2 at 9:00am Tuesday July 16, 2019 09:00 AM - 09:30 AM
SCIENSATIONAL WORKSHOPS Sciensational Workshop - Follow Me Robot Tuesday July 16, 2019 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
EXERCISE WITH JESSAMYN - MAT CLASS EXERCISE WITH JESSAMYN Mat July Tuesday July 16, 2019 09:00 AM - 10:15 AM
Learn to Swim - Preschool 3 Session 2 at 9am Tuesday July 16, 2019 09:00 AM - 09:30 AM
Learn to Swim - Level 4 (Stroke Improvement) Session 2 at 9:00am Tuesday July 16, 2019 09:00 AM - 09:45 AM
Learn to Swim - Level 3 (Stroke Development) Session 2 at 9:00am Tuesday July 16, 2019 09:00 AM - 09:45 AM
Learn to Swim - Level 5 (Stroke Refinement) Session 2 at 9:00am Tuesday July 16, 2019 09:00 AM - 09:45 AM
BIG RED BASKETBALL CAMP Big Red Basketball Camp Tuesday July 16, 2019 09:00 AM - 03:00 PM
Learn to Swim - Preschool 1 Session 2 at 9:30am Tuesday July 16, 2019 09:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Learn to Swim - Preschool 2 Session 2 at 9:30am Tuesday July 16, 2019 09:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Learn to Swim - Level 3 (Stroke Development) Session 2 at 10:00am Tuesday July 16, 2019 10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Learn to Swim - Level 1 (Introduction to Water Skills) Session 2 at 10:00am Tuesday July 16, 2019 10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Learn to Swim - Level 2 (Fundamental Aquatic Skills) Session 2 at 10:00am Tuesday July 16, 2019 10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Learn to Swim - Preschool 1 Session 2 at 10:00am Tuesday July 16, 2019 10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Learn to Swim - Preschool 1 Session 2 at 10:30am Tuesday July 16, 2019 10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
EXERCISE WITH JESSAMYN - CHAIR CLASS EXERCISE WITH JESSAMYN - Chair July Tuesday July 16, 2019 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
SCIENSATIONAL WORKSHOPS Sciensational Workshop - Mission to Mars Tuesday July 16, 2019 01:00 PM - 04:00 PM
Mix it Up! Mix it Up! July Tuesday July 16, 2019 05:00 PM - 05:50 PM
Ashbourne Condo Meeting Tuesday July 16, 2019 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
Skolfield Camp (Rain Backup) Wednesday July 17, 2019 06:45 AM - 09:30 AM
SCIENSATIONAL WORKSHOPS Sciensational Workshop - Follow Me Robot Wednesday July 17, 2019 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Gentle Yoga Wednesday Summer Wednesday July 17, 2019 09:00 AM - 10:15 AM
Learn to Swim - Parent & Child Session 2 at 9:00am Wednesday July 17, 2019 09:00 AM - 09:30 AM
Learn to Swim - Preschool 3 Session 2 at 9am Wednesday July 17, 2019 09:00 AM - 09:30 AM
Learn to Swim - Level 4 (Stroke Improvement) Session 2 at 9:00am Wednesday July 17, 2019 09:00 AM - 09:45 AM
Learn to Swim - Level 3 (Stroke Development) Session 2 at 9:00am Wednesday July 17, 2019 09:00 AM - 09:45 AM
Learn to Swim - Level 5 (Stroke Refinement) Session 2 at 9:00am Wednesday July 17, 2019 09:00 AM - 09:45 AM
BIG RED BASKETBALL CAMP Big Red Basketball Camp Wednesday July 17, 2019 09:00 AM - 03:00 PM
Learn to Swim - Preschool 1 Session 2 at 9:30am Wednesday July 17, 2019 09:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Learn to Swim - Preschool 2 Session 2 at 9:30am Wednesday July 17, 2019 09:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Learn to Swim - Level 1 (Introduction to Water Skills) Session 2 at 10:00am Wednesday July 17, 2019 10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Learn to Swim - Level 2 (Fundamental Aquatic Skills) Session 2 at 10:00am Wednesday July 17, 2019 10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Learn to Swim - Level 3 (Stroke Development) Session 2 at 10:00am Wednesday July 17, 2019 10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Learn to Swim - Preschool 1 Session 2 at 10:00am Wednesday July 17, 2019 10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Ballet Fusion Ballet Fusion July Wednesday July 17, 2019 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Learn to Swim - Preschool 1 Session 2 at 10:30am Wednesday July 17, 2019 10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
SCIENSATIONAL WORKSHOPS Sciensational Workshop - Mission to Mars Wednesday July 17, 2019 01:00 PM - 04:00 PM
Simonton Cove Condo Meeting Wednesday July 17, 2019 04:30 PM - 06:30 PM
HS Summer Volleyball Wednesday July 17, 2019 05:30 PM - 08:00 PM
AEROBIC DANCE AEROBIC DANCE July/August Wednesday July 17, 2019 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Adult First Aid/ CPR/ AED Adult First Aid/ CPR/ AED - July 17 - 18 Wednesday July 17, 2019 06:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Sopo Aikido Club Rental Wednesday July 17, 2019 06:00 PM - 07:30 PM
MIDDLE SCHOOL VOLLEYBALL CAMP Middle School Volleyball Camp Wednesday July 17, 2019 07:00 PM - 08:00 PM